Which is the best plugin for wordpress SEO

Sapna Singh asked 8 months ago

Other than yoast seo , is their any other better plugin for seo for free. Please answer as i dont know why but yoast seo is not working for me and crashing my blog. its weird.

3 Answers
Best Answer
KESHU RAI Staff answered 8 months ago

You can also try – 

1) All In One Schema.org Rich Snippets
2) All in one SEO Pack – 
You should read : 
10 Free Plugins every wordpress blogger must have 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Sapna singh answered 8 months ago

Thanks I will check it out. 🙂

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Rajesh answered 8 months ago

  Having the right set of tools can help you take your business to the next level. These are the some best plugins for WordPress. 
*OptinMonster
*Sucuri
*MonsterInsights
*WPForms
*Constant Contact
These are the best plugin for WordPress. For discussion on such kind of informative topics visit Forumantra ,Thank You.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your Answer

20 + 0 =